Network Schools

/Network Schools
Network Schools2018-04-27T19:37:33+00:00
SCHOOL PRINCIPAL LOCATION
Arthur Libby School Rochonda Knox Chicago
Cameron School Stephen Harden Chicago
Central Middle School Randy Fortin Tinley Park
Central Middle School Rita Sparks Evergreen Park
Chiddix Junior High Jim Allen Normal
Chopin School Fredrick Williams Chicago
Clifford Crone Middle School Melissa Couch Naperville
Diego School Jacqueline Menoni Chicago
Elm Place School Heather Schumacher Highland Park
Emerson Middle School James Morrison Niles
Evans Junior High Chris McGraw Bloomington
Evergreen Academy M.S. Marian Strok Chicago
Fischer Middle School Jennifer Nonnemacher Aurora
Fremont Middle School Pamela Motsenbocker Mundelein
Granger Middle School Laurie Fiorenza Aurora
Gregory Middle School Steve Severson Naperville
Hadley Junior High Steve Diveley Glen Ellyn
Highland Middle School Jon Hallmark Libertyville
Hill Middle School Michael Dutdut Naperville
Jack London Middle School Luis Correa Wheeling
Kingsley Junior High Shelly Erickson Normal
Lincoln Junior High School Lorenzo Cervantes Skokie
Lincoln Middle School Anthony Murray Park Ridge
Little Village Academy Lillian Lazau Chicago
Lowell School Gladys Rivera Chicago
MacArthur Middle School Camron Nystrom Prospect Heights
Macomb Junior High Dana Isackson Macomb
Mahomet-Seymour JH Heather Landrus Mahomet
Mannheim Middle School Tim Daley Melrose Park
Manteno Middle School David Conrad Manteno
Mattoon Middle School Jeremie Smith Mattoon
Mayo Middle School Jeremy Larson Paris
Monticello Middle School Jeanne Handley Monticello
Nobel School Manuel Adrianzen Chicago
O.W. Huth Middle School Rob Tomic Matteson
Old Quarry Middle School Johnny Billingsley Lemont
Olympia Middle School Andrew Walsh Stanford
Parkland School Mike Adams McHenry
Parkside Junior High Dan Lamboley Normal
Reilly School Kenneth Fitzner Chicago
Sabin School Gwen Kasper-Couty Chicago
Sam Rotolo Middle School Bryan Zwemke Batavia
Scullen Middle School Leslie Mitchell Naperville
Springman Middle School Jason Kaiz Glenview
Stevenson Middle School James Parker Melrose Park
Still Middle School Kimmer Cornish Aurora
Stowe School Jimmy Lugo Chicago
Urbana Middle School Scott Woods Urbana
Washington JH and Academy Rolland Jasper Joliet
West Park School Martha Irizarry Chicago
Wredling Middle School Tim Loversky St. Charles

Upcoming Events

  1. AIMS Administrator Roundtable

    April 26, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 5:00 pm